52. "Great Wall Drilling Company"
53. TP Engineering and Consultancy LLC
54. State Civil Aviation Administration
55. "Д°RES"
Among students attending the language courses there are judges from the Appeal Court of Baku, management level employees from the International Bank of Azerbaijan, Xalq Bank, Azeriqazbank (AGBank), Emrah Bank, Bahar Energy Operating Company Limited, State Statistical Committee, SPACE TV, AVIS, Azercell Telecom, Ministry of Justice, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Central Bank of Azerbaijan, Sheraton Hotel, Anti-Corruption Department of Prosecutor General's Office, Ministry of Emergency Situation, Ministry of Taxes, SOCAR AQS and representatives of other government institutions and private corporations.
"SENATOR" LLC winning tender within Second Project for Education Sector Development was awarded contract with the MINISTRY OF EDUCATION OF AZERBAIJAN REPUBLIC for translation services on 23 September 2013
"SENATOR" LLC succeeded in bid evaluation by "AZERCELL TELECOM" LLC on 19 December 2013 to become a vendor of translation and interpretation services
On 15 April 2013 "SENATOR" LLC executed a consulting agreement with "WINGROUP" on provision of various legal services, including leg al support on obtaining of work and residency permits for expat employees, and registration with the State Migration Service of Azer baijan Republic..
25 December 2012 "SENATOR" LLC signed a contract with "KPMG" on provision of translation and in-house English language training serv ices.
On 8 June 2012 SENATOR LLC executed a contract on provision of translation services with AA Services.
1 October 2012 "SENATOR" LLC signed a contract with "Atlantic Waste Solutions" on provision of translation services.
On 09 April 2012 SENATOR LLC started a cooperation with Azerbaijani Gymnastics Federation on provision of written translation servic es.
On 03 April 2012 SENATOR LLC officially registered <93>AAG Company<94> LLC in Azerbaijan and executed a contract on provision of leg al services, including on full HR support.
On 01 April 2012 SENATOR LLC executed a contract on provision of translation services with Integris.
On 17 April 2012 SENATOR LLC executed a contract on provision of translation services with Synergy Group.
14 October 2011 "SENATOR" LLC signed a contract with <93>Caspian Business Management & Consulting<94> LLC on provision of written t ranslation services.
14 December 2011 "SENATOR" LLC prolonged contract with the Ministry of Education of Azerbaijan Republic on provision of translation and business services for one more year.
24 January 2011 "SENATOR" LLC negotiated a contract with Azerbaijani Branch Office of "AECOM EXP RUSSIA LIMITED" on provision of wri tten translation services.
10 January 2011 "SENATOR" LLC negotiated contracts with "AAC" LLC Aerated concrete and Lime Factory on provision of translation and business services.
"SENATOR" LLC prolonged contract on provision of written translation services with "RAPID SOLUTIONS" LTD for 2012.